Absolwenci

Absolwenci 2002

  • Kaczanowska Ilona
  • Kubiś Katarzyna
  • Magda Tobiasz
  • Michalik Kamil
  • Michalik Konrad
  • Rauch Krzysztof
  • Rząsa Joanna
  • Smyraka Natalia
  • Tylutki Ewelina
  • Maziarz Karolina

Absolwenci 2003

  • Kosiorowski Arkadiusz
  • Kozak Kamil
  • Lelek Paweł
  • Posłuszny Paulina
  • Rząsa Beata
  • Wiktor Joanna

Absolwenci 2004

  • Bąba Katarzyna
  • Fryc Ewelina
  • Jasiński Szymon
  • Kiwak Rafał
  • Labuda Anna
  • Nowak Piotr
  • Rak Magdalena
  • Salwik Karol
  • Starzec Piotr
  • Stąpor Małgorzata
  • Tylutki Katarzyna
  • Wiśniewski Sławomir

Absolwenci 2005

  • Babiarz Ewelina
  • Burda Anna
  • Fryc Barbara
  • Fryc Wojciech
  • Gul Alicja
  • Maciąg Agata
  • Magda Katarzyna
  • Mazur Izabela
  • Płodzień Ewa
  • Rzeszutek Andrzej
  • Serafin Damian
  • Serafin Magdalena
  • Wiącek Paweł
  • Wilk Marcin

Absolwenci 2006

  • Bogdan Patryk
  • Czachor Tomasz
  • Fryc Małgorzata
  • Gaweł Wioletta
  • Kisiel Izabela
  • Kwarta Magdalena
  • Kwaśnik Sara
  • Majka Małgorzata
  • Nowak Wojciech
  • Posłuszny Sylwia
  • Potańska Maria
  • Raczek Jacek
  • Salach Michał
  • Sudoł Ryszard
  • Watras Agnieszka
  • Wojnarowski Lucyna

Absolwenci 2007

  • Białek Piotr
  • Bogacz Sylwia
  • Bogacz Szymon
  • Draus Paulina
  • Fryc Monika
  • Kolasa Anna
  • Kosiorowski Karolina
  • Perlicki Mateusz
  • Potańska Teresa
  • Skowron Barbara
  • Stobierska Monika
  • Tylutki Agnieszka
  • Watras Kinga
  • Zwolak Ilona

Absolwenci 2008

  • Bystrek Hiacynta
  • Gaweł Wiktor
  • Krawiec Monika
  • Michalska Agata
  • Narowska Lilianna
  • Niezgoda Bernard
  • Nowak Dorota
  • Pokrywka Klaudia
  • Posłuszny Ewelina
  • Raczek Ewa
  • Rząsa Sylwia
  • Skotnicka Joanna
  • Starzec Paula
  • Szypuła Magdalena
  • Wilk Magdalena
  • Wołowiec Justyna

Absolwenci 2009

  • Jagodziński Dawid
  • Mianowska Gabriela
  • Perlicki Marcin
  • Stobierska Emilia
  • Szczurek Aleksandra
  • Tylutki Szymon
  • Wachnicka Edyta
  • Wąsik Paulina
  • Bogacz Ewelina
  • Koń Bartłomiej
  • Michalik Dagmara
  • Paluch Gabriela
  • Posłuszna Monika
  • Surdyka Krzysztof
  • Trętowicz Jakub

Absolwenci 2010

  • Bańka Konrad
  • Cieśla Lidia
  • Czerepkowska Anna
  • Furgał Klaudia
  • Gołębiowska Sylwia
  • Małodobry Natalia
  • Marek Krzysztof
  • Mazan Karolina
  • Paluszek Angelika
  • Rzeszutek Andżelika
  • Szczurek Jakub
  • Wilk Kinga
  • Beskur Bernadeta
  • Jóźwik Tomasz
  • Letniowski Paweł
  • Magda Sławomir

Absolwenci  2011

  • Fitał Paulina
  • Jachyra Paweł
  • Jagielski Bartłomiej
  • Kabała Katarzyna
  • Magda Dawid
  • Magda Przemysław
  • Modelska Marcelina
  • Posłuszna Amanda
  • Puk Magdalena
  • Starzec Kamila
  • Szczurek Maciej
  • Tylutki Magdalena
  • Urbana Bartosz
  • Wójcik Paulina
 Absolwenci 2012
  • Sito Kacper
  • Kopeć Anna-Maria
  • Blat Paulina
  • Skowrońska Magdalena
  • Kłoda Jakub
  • Markusiewicz Karolina
  • Nowakowski Piotr
  • Nowakowski Szymon
  • Salamon Jakub
  • Salwik Róża
  • Salwik Zuzanna
  • Sidor Marcelina
  • Całka Rafał
  • Dziuba Krzysztof
  • Gaweł Wiktor
  • Węgrzyn Marcin
  • Serafin Piotr

Absolwenci 2013

  • Kutacha Bogumiła
  • Łopata Anna
  • Matwijec Aleksandra
  • Marut Daniel
  • Niezgoda Jan
  • Olszówka Kornelia
  • Plis Krystian
  • Potańska Natalia
  • Posłuszny Beata
  • Rasiewicz Luisa
  • Serafin Dominika
  • Serafin Magdalena
  • Sito Maksymilian
  • Szabarkiewicz Jakub

Absolwenci 2014

  • Cepielik Barbara
  • Dziuba Alicja
  • Furgał Sara
  • Kassa Krzysztof
  • Koń Maciej
  • Kurdziel Maksymilian
  • Magda Mirosław
  • Siuzdak Konrad
  • Stadnicka Karolina
  • Tarnowska Angelika
  • Potańska Agata
  • Czachor Dominika
  • Białek Wioletta
  • Kopeć Krzysztof
  • Kulig Jadwiga
  • Liszcz Rafał
  • Lubera Julia
  • Pomykała Krystian
  • Wilk Kinga
  • Świder Norbert
  • Miroś Jakub

Absolwenci 2015

  • Dragan Adam
  • Guzy Zuzanna
  • Jamróz Jacek
  • Jezuit Mikołaj
  • Kosiorowski Filip
  • Kosiorowski Maksymilian
  • Kosiorowski Seweryn
  • Marut Alicja
  • Marut Weronika
  • Rasiewicz David
  • Rasiewicz Robert
  • Rząsa Aleksandra
  • Serafin Agata
  • Siuzdak Aleksandra
  • Słonka Alicja
  • Soja Weronika
  • Łopata Marcin
  • Olszowy Karolina
  • Puzio Sara
  • Róg Agnieszka
  • Sadowska Sylwia
  • Wasik Natalia

Absolwenci 2016

  • Bańka Wiktoria
  • Dziedzic Jowita
  • Mędrak Mateusz
  • Mokrzycki Jakub
  • Ozimek Anna
  • Pacyna Emilia
  • Plis Dominika
  • Rudny Aleksandra
  • Rzeszutek Marceli
  • Sadowska Wiktoria
  • Salamon Jakub
  • Serafin Dominika
  • Serafin Tomasz
  • Sito Seweryn
  • Urban Małgorzata
  • Węgrzyn Karol
  • Zawadzka Joanna